• Counselling Code : 2705
  • 0423 - 2517474 , 2517581 - 84

Placements


PLACEMENT HELD ON 25/09/2017

S.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT DEPARTMENT COMPANY
1 SANJANA.J IT BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
2 TEENA.J.N. IT BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
3 KIREN JOSEPH CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
4 JALADHEEPPANRAJ.S CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
5 FRANCIS ALDRIN B.T CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
6 KIRUTHIGA.P CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
7 VANMATHI.V CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
8 ANISH.M CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
9 SUNSHEEBA REBECCAL.E CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
10 DIVYA CHOROIDIA.M CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
11 HARSHA ROSHNA ROZARIA CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
12 SHARON CHETTRI CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
13 HELAN SAMUVAL CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
14 NIMISHA KRISHNAN CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
15 ANITHA JOSE CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
16 SUSMITHA PRADHAN CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
17 PAVITHRA G.S CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
18 SOWNDHARYA.S CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
19 ANISH.A CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
20 SIVA SIVAKTHI T CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
21 DAVID IMMANUEL.P CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
22 SARATH KUMAR.E CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
23 RHITU.V.SUGANATHAN CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
24 SAI DARSHAN CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
25 ABHISHEK.S CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
26 SARAVANAN.G CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
27 VISHNU.B CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
28 MONISHA.A CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
29 SRIPREETHA.S.R CSE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
30 MOHAMMADRAFIQ M.F ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
31 MOHAMMAD SUHAIL.M.I ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
32 ASHA.V ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
33 HAITHA M. NAIR ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
34 PRIYADARSHINI.A ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
35 JEMILA MIRIAM.S ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
36 KIRAN RINALDO F ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
37 JUSTINA.X ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
38 PRATHIKSHA Y ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
39 AMITHA BOBBY T ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
40 KARTHIKA R ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
41 PAUL FREDRICK JOHMAN  ECE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
42 KARTHIKEYAN .S EEE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
43 PAVITRA D EEE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
44 POOJA.N EEE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
45 RISHAPALEXANDER .A EEE BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
46 PANDI G MECH BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
47 SUNU P C  MECH BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
48 NISHANTH SAMUEL P MECH BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
49 BHARATH CHORDIA MECH BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
50 SABINA CHETTRI CIVIL BEREZIA TECHNOLOGY
51 NABIL  M MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
52 PRAVEEN KUMAR PJ MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
53 PANDI G MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
54 RAGHUL S MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
55 VINOD KUMAR  K MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
56 V PRAKASH MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
57 SIRAJUDEEN F MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
58 ANDREW PAUL JEBARAJ R MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
59 ADITYA KUMAR B MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
60 KARTHIKEYAN K MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
61 AKSHAI KAVI A MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
62 MANIGANDAN  C MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
63 CHINNADURAI P MECH TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
64 PRAYAVARSHINI  A  P CSE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
65 RENNIE VINODH  J CSE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
66 KIRAN RINALDO  F ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
67 DAVID IMMANUEL P CSE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
68 ARAVIND  D CSE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
69 ABISHEK  S CSE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
70 NIVESH KUMAR  S CSE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
71 SAMUEL PRINCE  D CSE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
72 POOJA N EEE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
73 RAMYA  N ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
74 PRAYADHARSHINI K ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
75 KISHORE KUMAR  R ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
76  RESHMA R EEE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
77 SURIA  S ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
78 KARTHIKA  R ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
79 CHRISTINA ANILET MOHANDASS ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
80 PREETHI DIANA MARY  M ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
81 SNEHA ANNIE JOHN ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
82 AMANDA DINESH ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
83 ABINAYA NAIR B ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
84 SWETHA  A ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
85 SEBA SAM ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
86 ASHLI R EEE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
87 ANDAN ARIF SAIT EEE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
88 SIVA SIVASKTHI T CSE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
89 SARATH KUMAR  E CSE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
90 SAIDARSHAN THIRUNAVUKARSU CSE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
91 ASHA  V ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
92 SANJANA  J IT TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
93 JUSTINA  X ECE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
94 JALADHEEPAN RAJ S CIVIL TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
95 SHARON CHETTRI CIVIL TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
96 SUSMITA PRADHAN CIVIL TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
97 SABINA CHETTRI CIVIL TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
98 VISHNU  B CSE TEAM LEASE SERVICE  PVT. LTD.
99 Anish CSE HEXAWARE
100 Saravanan  CSE HEXAWARE
101 Sruthi CSE HEXAWARE
102 Rithu v Suganthan CSE HEXAWARE
103 Amitha Bobby ECE HEXAWARE
104 Jemila ECE HEXAWARE
105 Abinaya Nair ECE HEXAWARE
106 Prathiksha ECE HEXAWARE
107 Christina Anilet  ECE HEXAWARE
108 Divya Chordia CIVIL HEXAWARE
109 Sunsheeba Rebecca CIVIL HEXAWARE
110  RESHMA R ECE INTELINET
111 ABINAYA NAIR B ECE INTELINET
112 CHRISTINA ANILET ECE INTELINET
113 AMANDA D ECE INTELINET
114 PREETHI DIANA MARY M ECE INTELINET
115 KARTHIKA R ECE INTELINET
116 JEMILA MIRIAM S ECE INTELINET
117 NASRIBA C.M ECE INTELINET
118 SEBA SAM ECE INTELINET
119 SNEHA ANNIE JOHN ECE INTELINET
120 ASHA V ECE INTELINET
121 JUSTINA X ECE INTELINET
122 KIRAN RINALDO F ECE INTELINET
123 PRIYADHARSHINI A ECE INTELINET
124 MOHAMMED RAFIQ M.F ECE INTELINET
125 SRUTHI R CSE INTELINET
126 SANJANA  IT INTELINET
127 ANISH A CSE INTELINET
128 RENNIE VINOTH CSE INTELINET
129 SARATH KUMAR CSE INTELINET
130 SAI DARSHAN CSE INTELINET
131 SUHAIR T.M ECE INTELINET
132 ARAVINDH D CSE INTELINET
133 DIVYA B CSE INTELINET
134 LINCY VINCENT CSE INTELINET
135 TARUNIKA K CSE INTELINET
136 SOWNDHARYA S CSE INTELINET
137 MANISHA J CSE INTELINET
138 PAVITHRA K CSE INTELINET
139 Dhilip Kumar.J MECH OM INNOVATION
140 Ajay. M. R MECH OM INNOVATION
141 Nithin.P.S EEE OM INNOVATION
142 B.Sophiya EEE OM INNOVATION
143 Immanuvel.K EEE OM INNOVATION
144 Lindo.K.J EEE OM INNOVATION
145 Ashli.R EEE OM INNOVATION
146 Anish.M CIVIL OM INNOVATION
147 Saravanan.G CSE OM INNOVATION
148 Sruthi.R CSE OM INNOVATION
149 Antony Cliffy Kadothose MECH OM INNOVATION
150 Divya.B CSE OM INNOVATION
151 Rhitu .V.sugathan CSE OM INNOVATION
152 Lincy Vincent CSE OM INNOVATION
153 Reshma.R ECE OM INNOVATION
154 Swetha.A ECE OM INNOVATION
155 Ramya.N ECE OM INNOVATION
156 Sneha Annie John ECE OM INNOVATION
157 Vanitha.B ECE OM INNOVATION
158 Suria.S ECE OM INNOVATION
159 Suhair.T.M ECE OM INNOVATION
160 Sreeju.S ECE OM INNOVATION
161 Nasriba.C.M ECE OM INNOVATION
162 Seba Sam ECE OM INNOVATION
163 Priyadharshini.K ECE OM INNOVATION
164 Amanda Dinesh ECE OM INNOVATION
165 Pavithra.G.S CSE OM INNOVATION
166 Sowndharya.S CSE OM INNOVATION
167 Tarunika.S CSE OM INNOVATION
168 Pavithra.K CSE OM INNOVATION
169 Sripreetha CSE OM INNOVATION
170 Monisha.A CSE OM INNOVATION
171 Manisha CSE OM INNOVATION
172 Kiren Joseph CIVIL OM INNOVATION
173 Helen Samuval CIVIL OM INNOVATION
174 Divya Chordia CIVIL OM INNOVATION
175 Vanmathi CIVIL OM INNOVATION
176 Priyadharshini  CIVIL OM INNOVATION
177 Anita Jose CIVIL OM INNOVATION
178 Harsha Roshna Rozario CIVIL OM INNOVATION
179 Pradeesh.P CIVIL OM INNOVATION
180 Amitha Bobby ECE OM INNOVATION
181 Nimisha Krishnan CIVIL OM INNOVATION
182 Franics Ardrin CIVIL OM INNOVATION
183 Preethi Diana Mary ECE OM INNOVATION
184 Niveda.R ECE OM INNOVATION
185 Haritha M Nair ECE OM INNOVATION
186 Asha.V ECE OM INNOVATION
187 Rumana.R ECE OM INNOVATION
188 Christina Anilet Mohandas ECE OM INNOVATION
189 Ashli R EEE KARVY
190 Adnan Arif Sait EEE KARVY
191 Abel K EEE KARVY
192 Antony Cliffy Kaduthose MECH KARVY
193 Aditya Kumar B MECH KARVY
194 Jacob Solomon D MECH KARVY
195 Ebenezer Nishwanth  MECH KARVY
196 Ajay M R MECH KARVY
197 Krithish S MECH KARVY
198 Bharath Chordia MECH KARVY
199 Akash S MECH KARVY
200 Calvin Christopher MECH KARVY
201 Nishanth Samuel P MECH KARVY
202 Sunu P C MECH KARVY
203 Divya Chordia M CIVIL KARVY
204 Jaladeepanraj S CIVIL KARVY
205 Sabina Chettri CIVIL KARVY
206 Sharon Chettri CIVIL KARVY
207 Nimisha Krishnan CIVIL KARVY
208 Harsha Roshna Rozario CIVIL KARVY
209 Anish M CIVIL KARVY
210 Christina Anilet Mohandhas ECE KARVY
211 Preethi Diana Mary M ECE KARVY
212 Jemila Miriam S ECE KARVY
213 Kartiika R ECE KARVY
214 Abinaya Nair B ECE KARVY
215 Reshma R ECE KARVY
216 Ramya M ECE KARVY
217 Seba Sam ECE KARVY
218 Sneha Annie John ECE KARVY
219 Amanda Dinesh ECE KARVY
220 Priyadharshini K ECE KARVY
221 Prathiksha Y ECE KARVY
222 Kishore Kumar R ECE KARVY
223 Paul Fredrick Johman S ECE KARVY
224 Mohammad Suhail M I ECE KARVY
225 ADNAN ARIF SAIT EEE MAGUS
226 BINU ELIZA S MECH MAGUS
227 CHRISTINA ANILET MOHANDOS ECE MAGUS
228 Dhilip Kumar.J MECH MAGUS
229 AMITA BOBBY ECE MAGUS
230 LINDO K J EEE MAGUS
231 ARUNDEEP S EEE MAGUS
232 PREETHI DIANA MARY M ECE MAGUS
233 ANISH M CIVIL MAGUS
234 Sharon Chettri CIVIL MAGUS
235 Anita Jose CIVIL MAGUS
236 RAKSHITH H S CIVIL MAGUS
237 PRAVEENKUMAR S CIVIL MAGUS
238 BHARATH CHORDIA MECH MAGUS
239 Nithin.P.S ECE MAGUS
240 ANTONY CLIFFY KANDUTHOSE MECH MAGUS
241 ABINAYA NAIR ECE MAGUS
242 ADITYA KUMAR B MECH MAGUS
243 KIRAN JOSEPH  CIVIL MAGUS
244 HAITHA M. NAIR ECE MAGUS
245 SOLMON FARCY CIVIL MAGUS
246 PRIYADHARSHINI ECE MAGUS
247 HELON SAMUVAL CIVIL MAGUS
248 HARSHA ROSHNA ROZORIO CIVIL MAGUS
249 AAKASH S MECH MAGUS
250 SUNU P C MECH MAGUS
251 Ajay M R MECH MAGUS
252 Pradeesh.P CIVIL MAGUS
253 Krithish S MECH MAGUS
254 NIMISH KRISHAN CIVIL MAGUS
255 ASHLI R EEE MAGUS
256 SUSMITA PRADHAN CIVIL MAGUS
257 SABINA CHETTRI CIVIL MAGUS
258 ANISHEK N CIVIL MAGUS
259 Divya Chordia M CIVIL MAGUS